Endereços de Guidovalenses em BH - DDD ( 0xx31)

NOME

Telefone

Rua / Avenida

BAIRRO

Adriana Vieira Queiroz

291 03 02

Eduardo Prado 69 / 801

Gutierrez

Afrânio Rocha Miranda

681 61 66

   

Alberto Ramos

236 38 26

Alice Marques 61

Céu Azul

Alberto Ramos Filho

328 66 98

Orvalino Peixoto 578

Teixeira Dias

Alcino de Almeida Simões

421 25 21

   

Aloísio Rocha Miranda

225 39 23

Capivari 747 / 102

Serra

Ângela Maria Vieira

482 33 19

Frutal - 245 / 503

Santa Efigênia

Angelo Rocha Miranda

225 68 76

Cassiporé 53 / 304

Anchieta

Antônio Augusto Rossi

337 99 15

Daniel de Carvalho 1620 / 201

Luxemburgo

Antônio Carlos Rocha Miranda

223 19 06

Alumínio 26

Serra

Antônio Cláudio Simões

455 18 27

Manoel Miranda Santos 116/301

Serra Verde

Antônio de Pádua Matos

 

Ernesto Austin - 736

Boa Vista

Antônio M Avidago Occhi

462 16 16

Rosinha Sigaud 691 / 301

Caiçara

Antônio Matias

371 07 00

Prof. Estevão Pinto 637 / 103

Serra

Antônio Rodrigues

223 42 72

Cassiporé - 110

Anchieta

Antônio Rodrigues Martins

281 45 70

Francisco Sales - 1527/203

Funcionários

Arlindo Ferraz Filho

462 01 79

Ver. Geraldo Pereira - 380/302

Pe. Eustáquio

Arnaldo Avidago Geraldo

469 27 18

Padre Eustáquio 1051 / 501

Pe. Eustáquio

Aulo Marques Meireles

463 98 57

Bragança - 256

Pompéia

Carlos Gonçalves Cruz

444 70 63

Pitangui - 1743/301

Concórdia

Carlos R Ramos

442 19 54

Bernardo Vasconcelos 1138

Cachoeirinha

Cecília Cunha Benini

451 17 15

Miguel Augusto da Silva 100

São João Batista

Celeste Mendonça Alhais

223 91 08

   

Celso Otávio Dias

411 18 39

Av. Esportes 717 / 101

Padre Eustáquio

Cleto Teixeira Magalhães

342 31 34

Congonhas - 682/302

Sto Antônio

Conceição Aúrea Aguiar

444 69 54

Ubá 411 / 02

Colégio Batista

Deusdete S. Domingues

441 44 71

Pça Exp. Lourival Pereira - 141

Bandeirantes

Edgar Avidago Andrade

278 26 46

Rio Espera 186 F

Carlos Prates

Edgar Reis Andrade

442 38 67

Itapagipe 90 / 202

Concórdia

Eduardo Avidago Geraldo

484 51 06

Luther King 173 / 202

Cidade Nova

Eduardo Cunha Benini

351 17 15

Miguel Augusto Silva - 100

S.João Batista

Eliana da Cruz

495 36 59

São Miguel 1211 / 01

Itapoã

Elísio Avidago Andrade

464 90 79

Três Corações - 356 / 301

Calafate

Élvia Andrade Reis

337 37 08

Augusto de Lima - 1121/304

Barro Preto

Emília da Cunha Benini

491 32 19

Major Americano Souza 57 / 02

Jaraguá

Fábio Queiroz Moreira

463 36 27

Quimberlita - 606

Santa Tereza

Feliciano Cunha Benini

351 19 69

Manoel T. Camargos - 720

Glória

Felício Ciconha

274 99 27

Augusto de Lima 407 Sala 301

Centro

Flávio Damato

474 28 34

Maria Silveira - 641

N. Sra Glória

Geraldo Moreira Coelho

223 32 53

Pirapetinga 432 / 302

Serra

Gilson Maciel Queiroga

424 16 29

Correa de Castro 51

Santa Cruz

Hélio Ferreira Cezar

334 39 46

Oscar Trompwsky - 911/215

Gutierrez

Henrique Fernandes Filho

497 68 24

Luiz Chagas Carvalho 425 / 102

D.Clara

Hermínio da Cunha Benini

 

Dep. José Raimundo 431 / 204

Dona Clara

Ildefonso José Vieira

281 15 75

Maranhão , 625 / 302

São Lucas

Inácio Rodrigues

334 50 53

Camapuã - 585 / 103

Barroca

Iracema Campos Cusati

337 73 48

Augusto de Lima 1219 / 503

Barro Preto

Jarbas Januzzi

462 80 32

Conde de Prados - 395

Pe. Eustáquio

Joaquim Júlio Gonçalves

411 19 85

Alameda das Latânias 845

São Luiz

José Domingos Pereira

337 71 26

Estácio de Sá - 367/203

Gutierrez

José Emílio Sampaio

212 47 45

Piratininga - 68

Carlos Prates

José Esmeraldino Ferreira Costa

426 21 49

Mauro 2 Ap. 09

Palmares

José Ferreira da Costa

477 98 88

São Matias 256

Serrano

José Geraldo da Silva

426 13 08

José Clemente Pereira , 63

Ipiranga

José Maciel Queiroga

484 13 48

Carvalhais de Paula 112 / 201

Cidade Nova

José Nery Pinto Silva

 

Padre Eustáquio 1067 / 801

Carlos Prates

José Sérgio Damato

385 15 95

Maria Isabel Curty 55

Barreiro de Baixo

Júlio Vieira de Melo

411 13 45

Jacutinga 825

Padre Eustáquio

Leonardo da Cunha Benini

236 80 37

Igino Bonfioli 225

Jaraguá

Lourdes Magalhães Ribeiral

227 87 86

Tenente Garro - 49/203

São Lucas

Luiz Américo Ferreira

442 01 78

João Matos - 89/208

Ipiranga

Luiz Fernando Simões

442 81 25

Itapacerica - 513 / 34

Lagoinha

Luiz Gonzaga Geraldo

344 22 62

Arthur Bernardes 276 / 202

Santa Lúcia

Luiza Amélia Meireles

481 71 05

Sete de Abril - 838

Pompéia

Luiza Lúcia Ferreira

491 25 27

Major Americano Souza 156

Jaraguá

Luiza Rosa Occhi Sannes

462 79 06

Brás Baltazar 305

Caiçara

Madalena de Souza Delfin

482 86 23

Santo Agostinho 814

Sagrada Família

Marcellus C. Reis Dornelas

283 24 55

Alberto Bressane - 416/502

Novo São Lucas

Maria das Graças Vieira

297 07 42

Porto Carrero 111 / 301

Gutierrez

Maria de Fátima Ramos

328 66 98

Orvalino Peixoto 565

Teixeira Dias

Maria de Fátima Simões Bandeira

225 07 75

   

Maria do Rosário Simões Pereira

452 43 44

Rua do Jê 211 / 302

Sta Mônica

Maria José Alves Vieira

482 32 02

Frutal , 245 / 603

Santa Efigênia

Maria Leonor Vianna Ferrari

462 0409

Rua Agostinho Bretas, 324

Caiçaras

Maria Raimunda Aguiar

375 60 53

Alameda Ipiranga 55

Dom Cabral

Maria Silva

328 64 70

Orvalino Peixoto 690

Teixeira Dias

Marina Silveira Simões

283 25 04

Nísio Batista Oliveira 75 / 102

Novo São Lucas

Mário Eugênio Marota

421 38 88

Pouso Alegre 770 / 303

Floresta

Maura de Souza Delfin

446 15 53

Pres. Antônio Carlos 1089 / BL 4 612

São Cristovão

Nadir Cunto Simões

375 45 40

Frei Mateus 267 / 203

Dom Cabral

Nelson de Souza Delfin

441 51 02

Prof. Ricardo Pinto 45

Itapoã

Nelson Vieira de Souza

 

Flor das Cobras - 99

Jard Montanhês

Nilo de Souza Delfin

415 71 81

Pássaro Preto 224

Alto Caiçara

Nilson de Souza Delfin

441 08 96

Salesianos 134

Planalto

Nilton de Souza Delfin

464 26 33

Padre Eustáquio 1051 / 502

Padre Eustáquio

Nivaldo de Souza Delfin

417 72 11

Araguá 260

Ipanema

Noêmia Damato

474 25 48

Uirapiana - 49/303

Alípio de Melo

Onofre Vaz Melo Moreira

212 45 91

Carijós 141 / 604

Centro

Oscar Pinto Aguiar

444 01 38

Araxá - 506/203

Colégio Batista

Oswaldo O. Graça

332 45 61

Barbosa Rezende - 322/302

Grajaú

Otília M Freitas Guerra

463 24 54

São Joaquim 89 / 101

Sagr. Familia

Paulo A. Ferreira da Costa

474 65 09

dos Metalúrgicos - 116

Alípio de Melo

Paulo Afonso Simões

349 25 92

Frei Mateus 267 / 203

Dom Cabral

Paulo Emílio Simões

474 41 96

Dido 55

Glória

Pedro Camargo Filho

464 49 21

Passos , 452 / 301 Bl. 2

Carlos Prates

Pedro Dias da Silva

334 53 94

Darci Vargas 202 / 102

Salgado Filho

Ricardo Damato

469 32 02

Patrícia Barbosa 307 / 504

Califórnia

Rita Occhi Domingues

462 72 77

Icaraí - 680 / 301

Caiçara

Ronan Rodrigues

441 53 83

Roquete Mendonça - 636

Pampulha

Rosa Siqueira / Paulinho

474 60 61

Socioólogos 103

Alípio de Melo

Rosa Leonor M. Occhi

222 06 82

Augusto de Lima - 345 / 1907

Centro

Rosângela Vital de Almeida

463 45 87

Niterói - 27/202

Santa Efigênia

Rosélia Alves Vieira

227 13 49

Uruguai 1.144 / 701

Sion

Rosimairy Gomes Vieira

467 54 42

Cônego Pinheiro - 22/1002

Santa Efigênia

Sérgio Luiz da Silva

 

Rua 23 nº 93

 

Sílvio Alves Rodrigues

382 30 69

Av. Cel. Durval de Barros 492

Durval de Barros

Ulisses Domingos Pereira

474 18 28

Ursulina de Melo - 234

Alípio de Melo

Vicente Ignácio de Oliveira

474 21 97

Violeta Melo - 285

Alípio de Melo

Zuleika Magalhães Ribeiral

271 17 54

Augusto de Lima, 1276/1201

Barro Preto